KRV Ruswil und Umgebung
 

Ein grosses Dankeschön an alle Sponsoren!


  • Abdichtungen G. Wechsler GmbH, Malters
  • Allterra AG, Huber Yves, Grosswangen
  • Alt Ufhusen Transport AG, Alt Martin, Ufhusen
  • Aquafit Sursee, Kumar Kamlesh GmbH, Kamlesh Kumar, Sursee
  • Aregger AG, Aregger Hans, Buttisholz
  • arnoldsursee ag Bodenbeläge, Bösch Markus und Esther, Sursee
  • Atlaslogie, Geringer Romy, Ruswil
  • Auto Widmer AG, Ruswil
  • Autohaus Steffen AG, Steffen Daniel, Oberkirch
  • Autospenglerei, Portmann Peter, Sempach Station
  • Autospritzwerk, Kaufmann Joe, Sempach Station
  • AXA Winterthur, Limacher Guido, Ruswil
  • A-Z Horse Energy, Galgenen
  • B+M Haus und Agrotech AG, Meyer Nadine, Densbüren
  • Baumeler Getränke, Baumeler Peter, Ruswil
  • Baumeler Willi, Neuenkirch
  • Birrer & Schwegler GmbH, Schwegler Andreas, Grosswangen
  • Blumissimo, Fischer Simona, Grosswangen
  • Bösch Sanitär & Heizungs AG, Bösch Arthur, Buttisholz
  • Bösch Turi GmbH, Buttisholz
  • Brühlmann-Transport AG Malters, Brühlmann Markus, Malters
  • Bucher Ernte-Technik AG, Bucher Markus, Ruswil
  • Bühlmann Transport GmbH, Bühlmann Roland, Buttisholz
  • Buob Herbert und Ruth, Ruswil
  • Burkart Landmaschinen GmbH, Burkart Philipp, Rain
  • Carrosserie Fuchs GmbH, Schachen LU
  • Central-Garage Wirz AG, Wolhusen
  • CKW Buttisholz, Ruswil, Wolhusen, Grosswangen, Geisseler Markus, Buttisholz
  • Coiffeur Haargenau, Meier Edith, Wolhusen
  • Coiffeur TREND-Line, Ruswil
  • die Mobiliar, Bättig Elmar, Grosswangen
  • Dorfgarage Wagner AG, Wagner Urs und René, Zell LU
  • Dr. med. vet. Tierarzt, Kunz Hermann, Willisau
  • Duss Bauservice GmbH, Duss Hans, Ruswil
  • Egli Mühlen AG, Egli Kurt, Nebikon
  • Estermann AG, Koch Natalie, Geuensee
  • Esther's Hofblumen, Müller Eugen und Esther, Buttisholz
  • Fankhauser AG, Fahrzeugbau, Kappeler Pirmin, Rohrbach
  • Felix Bühler AG, Hubeli Martina, Lenzburg
  • fi fa fo AG, Bucher Urs, Buttisholz
  • Firma Immoscann, Ossingen
  • Fölmli Bedachungen GmbH, Fölmli Andi, Geiss
  • Freunde des Freitages, Schnider Eliane, Ettiswil
  • Garage Glanzmann, Glanzmann Othmar, Nottwil
  • Garage Kramer, Kramer Ernst, Schachen LU
  • Gasthaus Lamm, Riedo Stephan und Andrea, Ruswil
  • Geisseler Markus, Buttisholz
  • Gemeinderat Menznau, Menznau
  • Gimalur AG, Gisler Kurt, Obernau
  • Glanzmann Carrosserie AG, Stalder Josef, Menznau
  • Gravo Corner, Müller Markus, Sursee
  • Gut AG Gebäudetechnik, Niggli Karin, Willisau
  • Haupt AG, Haupt Beat, Ruswil
  • Herger + Koch AG, Menznau
  • Hofstetter Ackerbau-Service AG, Grosswangen
  • Homöopathie vernetzt, Suter Daniela, Hellbühl
  • Hugo's Fahrzeugunterhalt GmbH, Ruswil
  • Imbach Logistik AG, Kempter-Imbach Christian, Schachen LU
  • Kameradschaftsclub KRV Ruswil, Albisser Walter, Geiss
  • Keller Ruswil AG Eisenwaren-Haushalt-Sport, Keller David, Ruswil
  • Kinderkleiderbörse Röiberhöli, Svenja Bucheli Sabrina Bättig, Willisau
  • Koch Metallbau + Montage, Koch Werner, Werthenstein
  • Korporation Ruswil Dorf, Schmidlin Werner, Ruswil
  • Krieger AG, Emmenegger Stefan, Ruswil
  • Kunz Vanessa, Hergiswil
  • Kunz-Sport AG / GO-IN, Meyer Daniel, Willisau
  • Kurmann Technik AG, Kurmann Urs, Ruswil
  • Lampart Architektur AG, Lampart Markus und Monika, Buttisholz
  • Lander GmbH, Wandeler Pius, Buttisholz
  • Landgasthaus Ochsen, Eiholzer Hugo und Sonja, Geiss
  • Landi Luzern-West, Stadelmann Kurt, Willisau
  • Landw. Geräte u. Maschinen, Kistler Stefan, Grosswangen
  • LBG Hergiswil - Menznau & Umgebung, Stöckli Guido, Menznau
  • LBH Treuhand AG, Lampart Bruno, Buttisholz
  • Limacher Treuhand AG, Limacher Walter, Hellbühl
  • Lohnunternehmung und Transporte, Müller Franz, Ruswil
  • LSS Bohr AG, Suppiger Franz, Gettnau
  • Luzerner Kantonalbank AG, Renggli Urs, Ruswil
  • Maler Crivellotto AG, Bühler Armin, Grosswangen
  • Maréchaux Elektro AG Sursee, Schmid Janine, Sursee
  • Martin Ruckli AG, Ruckli Martin, Buttisholz
  • Maschinenbetrieb + Mähdrescherei, Burri Anton, Grosswangen
  • Med. Masseur EFA, Kurmann Josef, Willisau
  • Meyer Blech Technik AG, Meyer Alex und Sibylle, Urs und Zita, Grosswangen
  • Meyer Obstbau / Urs Meyer AG, Meyer Urs, Grosswangen
  • MSW Parkway AG, Waser Anton und Patrick, Sursee
  • Müller Agra-Service, Müller Kurt, Ruswil
  • Müller Bauspenglerei AG, Gisler Lukas, Ruswil
  • MW Energie Anlagenbau AG, Ruswil
  • Neumühle AG, Meyer Adrian und Philipp, Grosswangen
  • Niederhäuser Futtermittel und EM Fachgeschäft, Koch Bruno, Rothenburg
  • Nufer Ruedi und Irene, Ruswil
  • Pacom GmbH, Albisser Philipp und Angela, Ruswil
  • Planzer Metallbau AG, Planzer Karl, Wolhusen
  • Planzer Soraya, Rothenburg
  • Profera, Aeschlimann Urs, Sempach
  • Raiffeisenbank Neuenkirch, Hamburger Beat, Neuenkirch
  • Reitsport Birrer, Birrer Josef und Rita, Gettnau
  • Roos Walter Bau AG, Hofstetter Thomas, Wolhusen
  • Röösli Sattelbau AG, Röösli Urs, Schachen LU
  • Röwer & Rüb Schweiz GmbH, Maienfeld
  • Sanimat AG, Luterbach Pirmin, Sursee
  • Schaco AG, Gojani Lindita, Honau
  • Schärli Bossert AG Pneuhaus Autocenter, Auf der Mauer André, Wolhusen
  • Schebath Transport GmbH, Schebath Martin, Rothenburg
  • Schreinerei, Suppiger Heinz, Buttisholz
  • Senioren-Vereinigung SVSCR, Ochsner Roman, Gossau
  • Sigrist Anhänger GmbH, Sigrist Reto, Ruswil
  • Sigrist Pferdeboden, Beringen
  • SOLARMARKT GmbH, Galeuchet David, Aarau
  • Tierarztpraxis zur Buchwigger, Willisau
  • Top Mineral AG, Hunziker Heinz, Wahlen b. Laufen
  • Transport- und Agrarsupport, Galliker Stefan, Buttisholz
  • Tröipireisen.ch, Roos Fabienne, Malters
  • UFA AG Beratungsdienst, Hypona Pferdefutter, Sursee
  • Valiant Bank Ruswil, Meyer Roger, Ruswil
  • Viehandel, Heini Adolf und Patrik, Rothenburg
  • Wilhelm Schmidlin AG, Oberarth
  • Willi Josef, Buttisholz
  • witcom GmbH, Odermatt Daniel, Buttisholz
  • Wüst Franz, Ruswil
  • Zahnarztpraxis Duss AG, Duss Christof und Franz, Escholzmatt
  • ZKV, Ruggieri-Winzenried Andrea, Jegenstorf 


 
 
 
 
E-Mail
Karte
Instagram